Disable Preloader

Teachers

Dr. Karibasavaraj B Nagur
Designation : Chairman/Professor
Department : Swasthavritta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSV00029
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9448120060
Email : drnagurkb60@yahoo.co.in
Dr. Pavan B Savalagi
Designation : Principal /Professor
Department : Rasashastra & BK
Qualification : M.D(Ayu).Phd
Teacher Code : AYRB00724
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9945756305
Email : pavan.savalgi@yahoo.com
Dr. Ramappa B Hirekurabar
Designation : Professor
Department : Dravya Guna
Qualification : BSAM
Teacher Code : AYXX00519
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9901497949
Email : ramachandrahirekurabar@gmail.com
Dr. Ramanagouda L Patil
Designation : Professor
Department : Shareer Kriya
Qualification : BAMS
Teacher Code : AYXX00494
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9341610666
Email : rlpatilbnm@gmail.com
Dr. S C Nucchi
Designation : Professor
Department : Swasthavritta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSV00345
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9901558756
Email : nuchhisharan@gmail.com
Dr. Ameeruddin A Kazi
Designation : Professor
Department : Kaumarbhritya
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYXX00136
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9880786401
Email : drkazi69@gmail.com
Dr. Geeta Meti
Designation : Professor
Department : Kaya-Chikitsa
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC01906
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9900446924
Email : drgeetamp@rediffmail.com
Dr. Jagannath C Huddar
Designation : Professor
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSS01017
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9845296114
Email : drjchuddar@gmail.com
Dr. Shakuntala S Mathapati
Designation : Professor
Department : Agada Tantra
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYRB01125
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9902691007
Email : drsupujari@gmail.com
Dr. Rajeshwari S Kadkol
Designation : Professor
Department : Kaya-Chikitsa
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC00193
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9448405901
Email : rajeshwaribjp@gmail.com
Dr. Ashwini V Junjarwad
Designation : Professor
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSS00611
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9945756305
Email : ashwinisavalagi@yahoo.com
Dr. Shambulingayya S Hiremath
Designation : Reader
Department : Shalakya Tantra
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYST00930
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9341226614
Email : dhanavantari.ayurved@gmail.com
Dr. Veeranna Toravi
Designation : Reader
Department : Shalya Tantra
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYST01556
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9448128309
Email : veerannagtoravi@gmail.com
Dr. Archana S Chougule
Designation : Reader
Department : Dravya Guna
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYDG01010
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9728127778
Email : archanachougule7@gmail.com
Dr. Bhanumati V Melmari
Designation : Reader
Department : Prasuti-tantra & Stree-Roga
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPS00092
Register No. :
Contact No. : 7378795500
Email : b.bhanu4487@gmail.com
Dr. Shirin Miragannavar
Designation : Reader
Department : Dravya Guna
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYDG00672
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9748525803
Email : drshirinbmk04@gmail.com
Dr. Pratibha R Katageri
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Kaya-Chikitsa
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC02822
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9886128851
Email : pkatagerig@gmail.com
Dr. Meenakshi B Biradar
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Kaya-Chikitsa
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC01237
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9060690277
Email : meenakhibiradar77@gmail.com
Dr. Anand R Pujari
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Panchakarma
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPK00579
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9739753706
Email : dranandpujari@gmail.com
Dr. Pratibha S Koppa
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Panchakarma
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPK00036
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9483944618
Email : pratibhakoppa86@gmail.com
Dr. Himabindu
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Rasashastra & BK
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYRB00180
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8660354937
Email : bindu013456@gmail.com
Dr. Prashant S Koppa
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Panchakarma
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPK00003
Register No. :
Contact No. : 7795317727
Email : kprashant88@gmail.com
Dr. Praveenkumar B Talikoti
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Rasashastra & BK
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYRB01309
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9886128851
Email : praveenblackberry@gmail.com
Dr. Anjaneya S Honnalli
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Agada Tantra
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYAT00408
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8970870788
Email : anjaneyshonnalli@gmail.com
Dr. Nagaraj G Jalihal
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Swasthavritta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSV00591
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9481706096
Email : nagarajjalihal@gmail.com
Dr. Sujata B Madarkall
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Swasthavritta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSV00549
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9538736970
Email : ayur.drsujata@gmail.com
Dr. Soujanya R Chandake
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Kaumarbhritya
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC02526
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9902299609
Email : schandake36@gmail.com
Dr. Basavaraj Ashok Bhinge
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Rog-Nidhana
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYRN00721
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8970407207
Email : basavarajbhinge@gmail.com
Dr. Lokesh Badiger
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Koumariya-Brithya
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKB00697
Register No. :
Contact No. : 6363080525
Email : lokeshbadiger@gmail.com
Dr.Shilpa Nimbal
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSS01159
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9742110687
Email : shilpanmbl346@gmail.com
Dr. Sharanbasappa Chour
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Shalakya Tantra
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSK00873
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8867923291
Email : drpraveenchour@gmail.com
Dr. Kirankumar Gundagi
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Kriya-Shareer
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKS00738
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9611999143
Email : drkiran9143@gmail.com
Shri. Kirankumar Haridas
Designation : Lecturer
Department : Sanskrit
Qualification :
Teacher Code : AYSN00416
Register No. :
Contact No. : 7204358422
Email : haridaskiran@gmail.com
Shri Ashok Tapashetti
Designation : Biostatistician
Department : Rasashastra & BK
Qualification : M.D(Ayu)
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9845964586
Email : ashoktapashetty@gmail.com
Dr. Prasad Vastrad
Designation : Professor
Department : Panchakarma
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPK00366
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9342574075
Email : drprasadrvastrad@gmail.com
Dr. Manjula Kudaguntimath
Designation : Reader
Department : Rachana Sharir
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYRS00076
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8867250866
Email : manjula.prasad2010@gmail.com
Dr. Sanmati Kurundawade
Designation : Professor
Department : Kayachikitsa
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC00169
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9845915007
Email : sjkurundawade@gmail.com
Dr. Pushpa Biradar
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSS00113
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9986523608
Email : drpgtimmapur@gmail.com
Dr. Shreedevi Bandargoti
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Stri Roga & Prasuti Tantra
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPS01234
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9742365483
Email : dr.shreesb@gmail.com
Dr. Vanita Halli
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Shalya Tantra
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYST01983
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9902591062
Email : vanitahalli29@gmail.com
Dr. Ashwini Turanur
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSS01545
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9421480367
Email : ashwinibhairappa@gmail.com
Dr. Nandita B Kulkarni
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Shalakya Tantra
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYSK00933
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8088123471
Email : nandita.kulkarni9208@gmail.com
Dr. Buranoddin Kudachi
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Rachana Sharir
Qualification : MS (Ayu)
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. : 8867033182
Email : drburanoddinkudachi1993@gmail.com
Dr. Sanganagouda Melashankar
Designation : Reader
Department : Kayachikitsa
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYKC01269
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9916429216
Email : drsanganagouda@gmail.com
Dr. Chetana Hiremath
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Shalya Tantra
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYST02097
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9972797638
Email : drchetanabh@gmail.com
Dr. Abhijeet Sanjay Thoke
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Prasuti & Stri Roga
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : AYPS01338
Register No. :
Contact No. : 7022188616
Email : sanjaythoke02@gmail.com
Shri Prashant G Vastrad
Designation : Yoga Teacher
Department : Swasthavritta & Yoga
Qualification : Yoga Certificate Course
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. : 9845316800
Email : prashantvastrad@gmail.com
Dr. Meghavati Awati
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Samhita & Siddhanta
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : Applied
Register No. : 22817
Contact No. :
Email : meghavati123@gmail.com
Dr. Shilpa Bandihal
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Dravyaguna
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : Applied
Register No. : 37908
Contact No. :
Email : bandhihalshilpa@gmail.com
Dr. Kavyashree Kodekalmath
Designation : Assistant Professor
Department : Shalya Tantra
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code : Applied
Register No. : 38559
Contact No. :
Email : kavyakodekalmath2@gmail.com
Pavan Hiremath
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department : Roganidhana
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shrishail D Hiremath
Designation : Librarian
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Udayasing Rajaput
Designation : Assistant Librarian
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shivanand Kakhandaki
Designation : Library Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Sujata Kadechur
Designation : Clerical staff administrative & Accounts services
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Satish Patil
Designation : Clerical staff administrative & Accounts services
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mallikarjun Patil
Designation : Clerical staff administrative & Accounts services
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vyasateerth V Uttareshwar
Designation : Clerical staff administrative & Accounts services
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Nirmala Magavi
Designation : Attendant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Suresh Biradar
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Swati M Ballari
Designation : Museum keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Jagdish Kinagi
Designation : Laboratory Assisstant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Babu Kenganagutti
Designation : Lifter
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mahesh Satapur
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Gurubasappa Katnalli
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Drakshayani V Math
Designation : Laboratory Assisstant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shrishail Dulange
Designation : Museum keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Hanamant Biradar
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Amruta Mane
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Iranagouda Patil
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Akshata M Patil
Designation : Museum keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Rajashekar Gugwad
Designation : Laboratory Assisstant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Suvarna Teli
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Neha Kamran Nandagadakar
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shrikanth Vastrad
Designation : Laboratory Assisstant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Rashmi Jevaragi
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Ananada Hullur
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Jyoti Shantagiri
Designation : Laboratory Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Veda V Uttareshwar
Designation : Laboratory Assisstant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Aswini Zalaki
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Grimala Madhar
Designation : Museum keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mahadevi Dotaragnvi
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Uma Bhairshetti
Designation : Museum keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Maddisidda Hirekurabar
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Surekha Kengangangutti
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Jyoti Vajarashetti
Designation : Attendant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vishwanath Telasang
Designation : Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Parashuram Pawar
Designation : Attendant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Kiran Peernaik
Designation : Attendant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vijayalxmi Vastrad
Designation : Attendant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Prakash Patil
Designation : Gardener
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shivanand Math
Designation : Multi purpose wroker
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Jayashree Zalaki
Designation : Multi purpose wroker
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Karibasavaraj Nagur
Designation : consultant
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Chetana Hiremath
Designation : Consultant
Department :
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Abhijeet Sanjay Thoke
Designation : Consultant
Department :
Qualification : MD (Ayu)
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Geeta Mestri
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Pavan B. Savalagi
Designation : Hospital.Suptd
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sharanappa Wali
Designation : DMS
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sushila K Nagur
Designation : EMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Subhas Nagur
Designation : EMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sunil Hundekar
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sanganabasayya Hiremath
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Roopa Biradar
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Gurusiddeshwar Samagond
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Siddalingappa Bagali
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Tejashwini Zalaki
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Vijayanad Shapur
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sudhreer Pujari
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Gururaj Nandavdagi
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Basavarj shetagar
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Ashok Jayarankalgi
Designation : RMO
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Basavaraj Awati
Designation : Clincal.Reg for PG
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Shankar Mavinmar
Designation : Clincal.Reg for PG
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Suresh Loni
Designation : Nsg-Supted
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Appasaheb Pattanashetti
Designation : Asst-Matron
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mutturaj Bisanal
Designation : Asst-Matron
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Kavita Tonashyalmath
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Sudha Tonshyalmath
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Sonali Rathod
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Pralhad Moodagi
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Yallavva Chabusksawar
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Keerti Halemani
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Saklinmustak Vathar
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Jyothi dharekar
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vishwanath Patil
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Aslam K Jainapur
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mahammadajaruddin Kamate
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Pooja Rohidas Kasture
Designation : Staff-nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Indu Hiremath
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vijayalxmi Vastrad
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Nilamma Vastrad
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Santosh Tonashyalmath
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shravanakumar Vastrad
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Rani Kambale
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Satish Tonshayalmath
Designation : Aya/ward boy
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Basavaraj ragate
Designation : Pharmacists
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Ashok Melashankar
Designation : Pharmacists
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vadiraj Avadhani
Designation : Pharmacists
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shrinivas Narayan Gadad
Designation : Pharmacists
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Ningappa Surpur
Designation : Dresser
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Apoorva Vajarshetti
Designation : Dresser
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Rohini Shelke
Designation : Store-keeper
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shantabai S Kadlaskar
Designation : office staff Registration record maintenance data entry etc
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mahantesh Kalyanashetti
Designation : office staff Registration record maintenance data entry etc
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shobha Ganachari
Designation : office staff Registration record maintenance data entry etc
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Mahantesh B Bagavati
Designation : office staff Registration record maintenance data entry etc
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Navya V Uttareshwar
Designation : Dark room Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shri. T.T.Zalaki
Designation : OT Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Shridhar Patil
Designation : Med.Spl
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Basavaraj K Nagur
Designation : Surg.spl
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Kruthika R.S.
Designation : Obs & Gyn
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Mahesh Satapute
Designation : Pathologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Raghavendra Savanth
Designation : Anesthesiologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Vinayak
Designation : Opthomologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sunil B Rodagi
Designation : Pediatrician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sachin Shatagar
Designation : Rediologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Shreedevi Sheelavantar
Designation : Dentist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shri Baraimam Shanwale
Designation : X-ray Tech
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr Chetana M R
Designation : Physiotherepist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Pratibha Koppa
Designation : Panchakarma Specialist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Anand Pujari
Designation : Panchakarma Specialist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. M S Chippalakatti
Designation : Senior Resident
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Manjunath Ballari
Designation : Asst-Panchakarma
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Abhishek Hiremath
Designation : Asst-Panchakarma
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Sakkubai Pawar
Designation : Asst-Panchakarma
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Renuka Surpur
Designation : Asst-Panchakarma
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vanishree Patil
Designation : Panchakarma Nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sujata Madarkall
Designation : Yoga Teacher
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Kartik Shantagri
Designation : Lab Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Raghavendra Gunadal
Designation : Lab Technician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Shreedhar Tonashyalmath
Designation : Peon
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Raveendra D Totad
Designation : Microbiologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Praveen Talikoti
Designation : Pharmacy Manager
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dhanamma Vastrad
Designation : Worker
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Anand Pawar
Designation : Worker
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Vinod Koppal
Designation : Peon
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. R B Biradar
Designation : Biochemist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Bapugouada Patil
Designation : Pharmacologist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Iranagouda Patil
Designation : Analytical chemist (Part Time)
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Neha Kamaran Nandagadakar
Designation : Pharmacognosist(Part Time)
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Vanita Halli
Designation : Shalya & Ksharsutra specilist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Sushmita Mamadapur
Designation : OT Attendent
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Kavita Belagalla
Designation : Nurse
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Shridevi Bandaragoti
Designation : Prasuti & Stree Roga Specialist
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Akshata Jende
Designation : Mid wife
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Arjun Vajarshetti
Designation : Driver
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Basavaraj Chimmalagi
Designation : Electrician
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Madan G Peernayak
Designation : Security Guard
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr.Prashant Koppa
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Prasad Vastrad
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sanmati Kurundawade
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Soujanya Chandake
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Meenakshi Biradar
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Lokesh D Badiger
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Rajeshwari Kadkol
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sanganagouda Melashankar
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sharanabasappa Chour
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Shambulingayya Hiremath
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Nandita B Kulkarni
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Veeranna Toravi
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Bhanumathi Kallapur
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Pratibha Katageri
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Ameeruddin Kazi
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Nagaraj Jallihal
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :
Dr. Sharanabasaveshwar Nuchhi
Designation : Consultants
Department :
Qualification :
Teacher Code :
Register No. :
Contact No. :
Email :